Current Events

Tiebreakers are excluded.

Pts Player Year School TUH PPTUH
5 Ben Carbery   Oak Park-River Forest 7 0.71
5 Steven Quirk   Libertyville 7 0.71
5 Brett Wallace   Buffalo Grove 7 0.71
5 Mike Penicnak   Fenwick 7 0.71
4 Matthew Buckley   Maine South 7 0.57
4 Sam Mulopulos   Latin School 7 0.57
4 Darcy Tuttle   Latin School 7 0.57
4 Julia Wang   Stevenson 7 0.57
4 Hannah Spooner   Latin School 7 0.57
4 Brian Kenny   St. Ignatius 7 0.57
4 Seth Perlman   Latin School 7 0.57
4 Christian Kreb   Loyola Academy 7 0.57
3 Quinn Rosenthal   Wheaton Warrenville South 7 0.43
3 Andrew Deveau   St. Ignatius 7 0.43
3 Adam Smith   Maine South 7 0.43
3 Alex Kling   Latin School 7 0.43
3 Jeremiah Monk   Carbondale 7 0.43
3 Naiomi Gunaratne   Lisle 7 0.43
3 Jessamyn Lockard   Moline 7 0.43
3 Brian Gutelius   Crete-Monee 7 0.43
3 Ben Tannenbaum   Latin School 7 0.43
3 Greg Ward   Buffalo Grove 7 0.43
3 Stephen Skapek   Oak Park-River Forest 7 0.43
3 Greg Dzuricsko   Lisle 7 0.43
3 Erik Wang   Naperville Central 7 0.43
3 Weili Zheng   IMSA 7 0.43
3 Arjun Puranik   Fremd 7 0.43
3 Srinivas Panchamukhi   Carbondale 7 0.43
3 Alicia Singham-Goodwin   Latin School 7 0.43
3 Andrew Jensen   Crete-Monee 7 0.43
3 Sarah Gallo   Fremd 7 0.43
3 Bayo Bankole   IMSA 7 0.43
3 Pete Weber   Homewood-Flossmoor 7 0.43
3 Tristan Willey   Macomb 7 0.43
3 Saad Sheikh   Auburn 7 0.43
3 Steve Server   New Trier 7 0.43
2 Robert Volgman   Latin School 7 0.29
2 Jessica Beard   Auburn 7 0.29
2 Ben Chametzky   Carbondale 7 0.29
2 Sai Parepally   IMSA 7 0.29
2 Adrian Blaszkiewicz   Leyden 7 0.29
2 Jacie Sales   Wheaton North 7 0.29
2 Aakash Bavishi   Hoffman Estates 7 0.29
2 Matt Welmers   Fenwick 7 0.29
2 Dayne Rogers   Auburn 7 0.29
2 Sviat Nakonechny   Leyden 7 0.29
2 Conor Knapp   St. Ignatius 7 0.29
2 Nolan Winkler   Loyola Academy 7 0.29
2 Matt Wilbur   Buffalo Grove 7 0.29
2 Nick Connolley   Homewood-Flossmoor 7 0.29
2 Isa Domin   Naperville North 7 0.29
2 Greg Ramel   Oak Park-River Forest 7 0.29
2 Mark Taylor   St. Charles East 7 0.29
2 Matt McBride   Loyola Academy 7 0.29
2 Kyle McCordic   Wheaton Academy 7 0.29
2 Kevin Malis   Stevenson 7 0.29
2 Devante Hampton   Homewood-Flossmoor 7 0.29
2 Allison White   Carbondale 7 0.29
2 Graham Geir   St. Charles East 7 0.29
1 April Jenkins   Wheaton North 7 0.14
1 Sarah Pond   Wheaton Academy 7 0.14
1 DJ Germano   New Trier 7 0.14
1 Brian Peterson   Loyola Academy 7 0.14
1 Zach Blumenfeld   Stevenson 7 0.14
1 Claire Neri   Leyden 7 0.14
1 Elam Coalson   Oak Park-River Forest 7 0.14
1 Dilara Akgunduz   Latin School 7 0.14
1 Alex Cooper   Auburn 7 0.14
1 Rose Sloan   IMSA 7 0.14
1 Blake Tutt   Fenwick 7 0.14
1 Vincent Kenny   St. Ignatius 7 0.14
1 Michael Swartz   Lisle 7 0.14
1 Tom Kloehn   Latin School 7 0.14
1 Mark Anderson   Loyola Academy 7 0.14
1 Akhil Vohra   New Trier 7 0.14
1 Katie Debelak   Lincoln-Way North 7 0.14
1 Mrinalini Prasanna   Carbondale 7 0.14
1 Greg Nelson   Buffalo Grove 7 0.14
1 Joel Cunningham   Wheaton Academy 7 0.14
1 Daven Patel   Hoffman Estates 7 0.14
1 Andy Nian   Wheaton Warrenville South 7 0.14
1 Weitao Qiang   Libertyville 7 0.14
1 Doug Blakeman   Lincoln-Way North 7 0.14
1 Abid Haseeb   Auburn 7 0.14
1 Jeffrey Gaynes   Naperville North 7 0.14
1 Karen Suarez   Wheaton North 7 0.14
1 Angelica Aranda   Auburn 7 0.14
1 Joe Charaska   Leyden 7 0.14
1 Alex Sheinson   Maine East 7 0.14
1 Michelle Yuen   St. Ignatius 7 0.14
1 Brandon Thompson   Wheaton Academy 7 0.14
1 Joe Anderson   Maine South 7 0.14
1 Mason Jenkins   Hoffman Estates 7 0.14
1 Charlie Schufreider   Loyola Academy 7 0.14
1 Andrew Krajewski   Fenwick 7 0.14
1 Marcel Youkhna   Loyola Academy 7 0.14
1 Alwina Liu   Fremd 7 0.14
1 Simon Liu   Naperville Central 7 0.14
1 Sofia Sami   Carbondale 7 0.14
1 Lloyd Sy   Auburn 7 0.14
1 Maggie Peacock   Wheaton Warrenville South 7 0.14
1 Elaine Zhou   Latin School 7 0.14
1 Morgan Venkus   Loyola Academy 7 0.14
1 Evan Preece   Auburn 7 0.14
0 Caitlin Koehler   Wheaton Academy 7 0.00
0 Emmanuel Lifschitz   Latin School 7 0.00
0 Doug Hansel   Maine East 7 0.00
0 Yoon Chang   Loyola Academy 7 0.00
0 Samantha George   Auburn 7 0.00
0 Mark Savin   Stevenson 7 0.00
0 Laura Zillman   Wheaton North 7 0.00
0 Anna Galusza   Leyden 7 0.00
0 Mike Szymanski   Fenwick 7 0.00
0 Mikaela Johnson   Wheaton Academy 7 0.00
0 Annelise Brandel-Tanis   Latin School 7 0.00
0 Kevin Hu   Naperville Central 7 0.00
0 Jenny Birman   Wheaton North 7 0.00
0 Ben Rowe   Lisle 7 0.00
0 Nat Monaikul   Lincoln-Way North 7 0.00
0 Kevin Adams   Crete-Monee 7 0.00
0 Rachael Mignin   Wheaton Warrenville South 7 0.00
0 Matt Leung   Buffalo Grove 7 0.00
0 Pat Ruane   Maine South 7 0.00
0 Ankai Xu   Carbondale 7 0.00
0 Andrea Syukur   Maine East 7 0.00
0 Allison Rott   Wheaton Warrenville South 7 0.00
0 Mary Kate Hayden   Maine East 7 0.00
0 Patrick Rahlfs   Loyola Academy 7 0.00