European and World Literature

Tiebreakers are excluded.

Pts Player Year School TUH PPTUH
6 Kevin Malis   Stevenson 7 0.86
5 Lloyd Sy   Auburn 7 0.71
5 Marcel Youkhna   Loyola Academy 7 0.71
4 Abid Haseeb   Auburn 7 0.57
4 Andrew Deveau   St. Ignatius 7 0.57
4 Greg Dzuricsko   Lisle 7 0.57
3 Matt Leung   Buffalo Grove 7 0.43
3 Daven Patel   Hoffman Estates 7 0.43
3 Isa Domin   Naperville North 7 0.43
3 Greg Ward   Buffalo Grove 7 0.43
3 Steve Server   New Trier 7 0.43
3 Allison White   Carbondale 7 0.43
3 Jeremiah Monk   Carbondale 7 0.43
3 Ben Carbery   Oak Park-River Forest 7 0.43
2 Morgan Venkus   Loyola Academy 7 0.29
2 Greg Ramel   Oak Park-River Forest 7 0.29
2 Arjun Puranik   Fremd 7 0.29
2 Srinivas Panchamukhi   Carbondale 7 0.29
2 Alicia Singham-Goodwin   Latin School 7 0.29
2 Darcy Tuttle   Latin School 7 0.29
2 Emmanuel Lifschitz   Latin School 7 0.29
2 Jessica Beard   Auburn 7 0.29
2 Mary Kate Hayden   Maine East 7 0.29
2 Sofia Sami   Carbondale 7 0.29
2 Joe Anderson   Maine South 7 0.29
2 Mason Jenkins   Hoffman Estates 7 0.29
2 Mark Taylor   St. Charles East 7 0.29
2 Seth Perlman   Latin School 7 0.29
2 Annelise Brandel-Tanis   Latin School 7 0.29
2 Nolan Winkler   Loyola Academy 7 0.29
2 Julia Wang   Stevenson 7 0.29
2 Samantha George   Auburn 7 0.29
2 Dilara Akgunduz   Latin School 7 0.29
2 April Jenkins   Wheaton North 7 0.29
2 Brian Peterson   Loyola Academy 7 0.29
1 Simon Liu   Naperville Central 7 0.14
1 Graham Geir   St. Charles East 7 0.14
1 Elaine Zhou   Latin School 7 0.14
1 Patrick Rahlfs   Loyola Academy 7 0.14
1 Pete Weber   Homewood-Flossmoor 7 0.14
1 Joe Charaska   Leyden 7 0.14
1 Weili Zheng   IMSA 7 0.14
1 Andy Nian   Wheaton Warrenville South 7 0.14
1 Brett Wallace   Buffalo Grove 7 0.14
1 Conor Knapp   St. Ignatius 7 0.14
1 Mike Szymanski   Fenwick 7 0.14
1 Greg Nelson   Buffalo Grove 7 0.14
1 Tom Kloehn   Latin School 7 0.14
1 Akhil Vohra   New Trier 7 0.14
1 Mark Anderson   Loyola Academy 7 0.14
1 Sam Mulopulos   Latin School 7 0.14
1 Dayne Rogers   Auburn 7 0.14
1 Laura Zillman   Wheaton North 7 0.14
1 Robert Volgman   Latin School 7 0.14
1 Quinn Rosenthal   Wheaton Warrenville South 7 0.14
1 Saad Sheikh   Auburn 7 0.14
1 Mike Penicnak   Fenwick 7 0.14
1 Andrea Syukur   Maine East 7 0.14
1 Tristan Willey   Macomb 7 0.14
1 Weitao Qiang   Libertyville 7 0.14
1 Doug Blakeman   Lincoln-Way North 7 0.14
1 Kyle McCordic   Wheaton Academy 7 0.14
1 Angelica Aranda   Auburn 7 0.14
1 Karen Suarez   Wheaton North 7 0.14
1 Bayo Bankole   IMSA 7 0.14
1 Michelle Yuen   St. Ignatius 7 0.14
1 Devante Hampton   Homewood-Flossmoor 7 0.14
1 Brian Kenny   St. Ignatius 7 0.14
1 Steven Quirk   Libertyville 7 0.14
1 Jenny Birman   Wheaton North 7 0.14
1 Kevin Adams   Crete-Monee 7 0.14
1 Erik Wang   Naperville Central 7 0.14
1 Katie Debelak   Lincoln-Way North 7 0.14
1 Adam Smith   Maine South 7 0.14
1 Zach Blumenfeld   Stevenson 7 0.14
1 Jacie Sales   Wheaton North 7 0.14
1 Aakash Bavishi   Hoffman Estates 7 0.14
1 Elam Coalson   Oak Park-River Forest 7 0.14
1 Jessamyn Lockard   Moline 7 0.14
1 Ben Chametzky   Carbondale 7 0.14
1 DJ Germano   New Trier 7 0.14
1 Sai Parepally   IMSA 7 0.14
0 Allison Rott   Wheaton Warrenville South 7 0.00
0 Maggie Peacock   Wheaton Warrenville South 7 0.00
0 Evan Preece   Auburn 7 0.00
0 Charlie Schufreider   Loyola Academy 7 0.00
0 Christian Kreb   Loyola Academy 7 0.00
0 Andrew Krajewski   Fenwick 7 0.00
0 Ankai Xu   Carbondale 7 0.00
0 Jeffrey Gaynes   Naperville North 7 0.00
0 Sarah Gallo   Fremd 7 0.00
0 Anna Galusza   Leyden 7 0.00
0 Sviat Nakonechny   Leyden 7 0.00
0 Nat Monaikul   Lincoln-Way North 7 0.00
0 Matt Wilbur   Buffalo Grove 7 0.00
0 Yoon Chang   Loyola Academy 7 0.00
0 Michael Swartz   Lisle 7 0.00
0 Naiomi Gunaratne   Lisle 7 0.00
0 Claire Neri   Leyden 7 0.00
0 Rose Sloan   IMSA 7 0.00
0 Blake Tutt   Fenwick 7 0.00
0 Brian Gutelius   Crete-Monee 7 0.00
0 Adrian Blaszkiewicz   Leyden 7 0.00
0 Alwina Liu   Fremd 7 0.00
0 Brandon Thompson   Wheaton Academy 7 0.00
0 Pat Ruane   Maine South 7 0.00
0 Matt McBride   Loyola Academy 7 0.00
0 Andrew Jensen   Crete-Monee 7 0.00
0 Alex Sheinson   Maine East 7 0.00
0 Hannah Spooner   Latin School 7 0.00
0 Rachael Mignin   Wheaton Warrenville South 7 0.00
0 Kevin Hu   Naperville Central 7 0.00
0 Mikaela Johnson   Wheaton Academy 7 0.00
0 Joel Cunningham   Wheaton Academy 7 0.00
0 Ben Rowe   Lisle 7 0.00
0 Nick Connolley   Homewood-Flossmoor 7 0.00
0 Matt Welmers   Fenwick 7 0.00
0 Stephen Skapek   Oak Park-River Forest 7 0.00
0 Mark Savin   Stevenson 7 0.00
0 Mrinalini Prasanna   Carbondale 7 0.00
0 Alex Kling   Latin School 7 0.00
0 Alex Cooper   Auburn 7 0.00
0 Doug Hansel   Maine East 7 0.00
0 Vincent Kenny   St. Ignatius 7 0.00
0 Ben Tannenbaum   Latin School 7 0.00
0 Sarah Pond   Wheaton Academy 7 0.00
0 Matthew Buckley   Maine South 7 0.00
0 Caitlin Koehler   Wheaton Academy 7 0.00