United States Literature

Tiebreakers are excluded.

Pts Player Year School TUH PPTUH
7 Lloyd Sy   Auburn 7 1.00
6 Sam Mulopulos   Latin School 7 0.86
5 Jacie Sales   Wheaton North 7 0.71
5 Kevin Malis   Stevenson 7 0.71
5 Steven Quirk   Libertyville 7 0.71
5 Andrew Deveau   St. Ignatius 7 0.71
5 Isa Domin   Naperville North 7 0.71
5 Marcel Youkhna   Loyola Academy 7 0.71
4 Jeremiah Monk   Carbondale 7 0.57
4 Greg Dzuricsko   Lisle 7 0.57
4 Julia Wang   Stevenson 7 0.57
4 Rachael Mignin   Wheaton Warrenville South 7 0.57
4 Steve Server   New Trier 7 0.57
4 Greg Ward   Buffalo Grove 7 0.57
4 Abid Haseeb   Auburn 7 0.57
4 Srinivas Panchamukhi   Carbondale 7 0.57
3 Zach Blumenfeld   Stevenson 7 0.43
3 DJ Germano   New Trier 7 0.43
3 Annelise Brandel-Tanis   Latin School 7 0.43
3 Nolan Winkler   Loyola Academy 7 0.43
3 Katie Debelak   Lincoln-Way North 7 0.43
3 Mrinalini Prasanna   Carbondale 7 0.43
3 Weitao Qiang   Libertyville 7 0.43
3 Mark Taylor   St. Charles East 7 0.43
3 Matt Wilbur   Buffalo Grove 7 0.43
3 Sarah Gallo   Fremd 7 0.43
3 Alicia Singham-Goodwin   Latin School 7 0.43
3 Christian Kreb   Loyola Academy 7 0.43
2 Alex Kling   Latin School 7 0.29
2 Sai Parepally   IMSA 7 0.29
2 Brian Peterson   Loyola Academy 7 0.29
2 Caitlin Koehler   Wheaton Academy 7 0.29
2 Ben Carbery   Oak Park-River Forest 7 0.29
2 Ben Rowe   Lisle 7 0.29
2 Nick Connolley   Homewood-Flossmoor 7 0.29
2 Matt Welmers   Fenwick 7 0.29
2 Doug Blakeman   Lincoln-Way North 7 0.29
2 Matt McBride   Loyola Academy 7 0.29
2 Angelica Aranda   Auburn 7 0.29
2 Alex Sheinson   Maine East 7 0.29
2 Hannah Spooner   Latin School 7 0.29
2 Brian Kenny   St. Ignatius 7 0.29
2 Seth Perlman   Latin School 7 0.29
2 Alwina Liu   Fremd 7 0.29
2 Sofia Sami   Carbondale 7 0.29
2 Joe Anderson   Maine South 7 0.29
2 Pat Ruane   Maine South 7 0.29
2 Mike Penicnak   Fenwick 7 0.29
2 Claire Neri   Leyden 7 0.29
2 Blake Tutt   Fenwick 7 0.29
2 Robert Volgman   Latin School 7 0.29
2 Jessica Beard   Auburn 7 0.29
2 Conor Knapp   St. Ignatius 7 0.29
2 Darcy Tuttle   Latin School 7 0.29
2 Yoon Chang   Loyola Academy 7 0.29
2 Mark Anderson   Loyola Academy 7 0.29
2 Akhil Vohra   New Trier 7 0.29
2 Laura Zillman   Wheaton North 7 0.29
2 Joe Charaska   Leyden 7 0.29
2 Andy Nian   Wheaton Warrenville South 7 0.29
2 Arjun Puranik   Fremd 7 0.29
2 Maggie Peacock   Wheaton Warrenville South 7 0.29
2 Elaine Zhou   Latin School 7 0.29
1 Adam Smith   Maine South 7 0.14
1 Jessamyn Lockard   Moline 7 0.14
1 Alex Cooper   Auburn 7 0.14
1 Ben Tannenbaum   Latin School 7 0.14
1 Doug Hansel   Maine East 7 0.14
1 April Jenkins   Wheaton North 7 0.14
1 Sarah Pond   Wheaton Academy 7 0.14
1 Jenny Birman   Wheaton North 7 0.14
1 Erik Wang   Naperville Central 7 0.14
1 Stephen Skapek   Oak Park-River Forest 7 0.14
1 Samantha George   Auburn 7 0.14
1 Mark Savin   Stevenson 7 0.14
1 Kyle McCordic   Wheaton Academy 7 0.14
1 Devante Hampton   Homewood-Flossmoor 7 0.14
1 Michelle Yuen   St. Ignatius 7 0.14
1 Mary Kate Hayden   Maine East 7 0.14
1 Mason Jenkins   Hoffman Estates 7 0.14
1 Rose Sloan   IMSA 7 0.14
1 Quinn Rosenthal   Wheaton Warrenville South 7 0.14
1 Adrian Blaszkiewicz   Leyden 7 0.14
1 Sviat Nakonechny   Leyden 7 0.14
1 Nat Monaikul   Lincoln-Way North 7 0.14
1 Greg Nelson   Buffalo Grove 7 0.14
1 Michael Swartz   Lisle 7 0.14
1 Tom Kloehn   Latin School 7 0.14
1 Daven Patel   Hoffman Estates 7 0.14
1 Brett Wallace   Buffalo Grove 7 0.14
1 Allison Rott   Wheaton Warrenville South 7 0.14
1 Morgan Venkus   Loyola Academy 7 0.14
1 Pete Weber   Homewood-Flossmoor 7 0.14
1 Charlie Schufreider   Loyola Academy 7 0.14
1 Ankai Xu   Carbondale 7 0.14
0 Aakash Bavishi   Hoffman Estates 7 0.00
0 Elam Coalson   Oak Park-River Forest 7 0.00
0 Dilara Akgunduz   Latin School 7 0.00
0 Vincent Kenny   St. Ignatius 7 0.00
0 Matthew Buckley   Maine South 7 0.00
0 Ben Chametzky   Carbondale 7 0.00
0 Mikaela Johnson   Wheaton Academy 7 0.00
0 Kevin Hu   Naperville Central 7 0.00
0 Joel Cunningham   Wheaton Academy 7 0.00
0 Kevin Adams   Crete-Monee 7 0.00
0 Andrew Jensen   Crete-Monee 7 0.00
0 Karen Suarez   Wheaton North 7 0.00
0 Bayo Bankole   IMSA 7 0.00
0 Saad Sheikh   Auburn 7 0.00
0 Brandon Thompson   Wheaton Academy 7 0.00
0 Allison White   Carbondale 7 0.00
0 Andrea Syukur   Maine East 7 0.00
0 Tristan Willey   Macomb 7 0.00
0 Naiomi Gunaratne   Lisle 7 0.00
0 Emmanuel Lifschitz   Latin School 7 0.00
0 Brian Gutelius   Crete-Monee 7 0.00
0 Anna Galusza   Leyden 7 0.00
0 Mike Szymanski   Fenwick 7 0.00
0 Dayne Rogers   Auburn 7 0.00
0 Jeffrey Gaynes   Naperville North 7 0.00
0 Matt Leung   Buffalo Grove 7 0.00
0 Greg Ramel   Oak Park-River Forest 7 0.00
0 Weili Zheng   IMSA 7 0.00
0 Simon Liu   Naperville Central 7 0.00
0 Graham Geir   St. Charles East 7 0.00
0 Patrick Rahlfs   Loyola Academy 7 0.00
0 Evan Preece   Auburn 7 0.00
0 Andrew Krajewski   Fenwick 7 0.00