World History

Tiebreakers are excluded.

Pts Player Year School TUH PPTUH
7 Steve Server   New Trier 7 1.00
6 Bayo Bankole   IMSA 7 0.86
6 Ben Chametzky   Carbondale 7 0.86
5 Tristan Willey   Macomb 7 0.71
5 Alex Sheinson   Maine East 7 0.71
5 Weitao Qiang   Libertyville 7 0.71
5 Greg Ward   Buffalo Grove 7 0.71
5 Greg Dzuricsko   Lisle 7 0.71
5 Ben Carbery   Oak Park-River Forest 7 0.71
5 Andrew Deveau   St. Ignatius 7 0.71
5 Zach Blumenfeld   Stevenson 7 0.71
4 Marcel Youkhna   Loyola Academy 7 0.57
4 Mike Penicnak   Fenwick 7 0.57
4 Pete Weber   Homewood-Flossmoor 7 0.57
4 Sofia Sami   Carbondale 7 0.57
4 Mary Kate Hayden   Maine East 7 0.57
4 Seth Perlman   Latin School 7 0.57
4 Karen Suarez   Wheaton North 7 0.57
4 Sam Mulopulos   Latin School 7 0.57
4 Tom Kloehn   Latin School 7 0.57
4 Isa Domin   Naperville North 7 0.57
4 Quinn Rosenthal   Wheaton Warrenville South 7 0.57
4 Jeremiah Monk   Carbondale 7 0.57
3 Christian Kreb   Loyola Academy 7 0.43
3 Brandon Thompson   Wheaton Academy 7 0.43
3 Joe Anderson   Maine South 7 0.43
3 Charlie Schufreider   Loyola Academy 7 0.43
3 Maggie Peacock   Wheaton Warrenville South 7 0.43
3 Evan Preece   Auburn 7 0.43
3 Lloyd Sy   Auburn 7 0.43
3 Srinivas Panchamukhi   Carbondale 7 0.43
3 Arjun Puranik   Fremd 7 0.43
3 Mark Taylor   St. Charles East 7 0.43
3 Kevin Malis   Stevenson 7 0.43
3 Abid Haseeb   Auburn 7 0.43
3 Jeffrey Gaynes   Naperville North 7 0.43
3 Katie Debelak   Lincoln-Way North 7 0.43
3 Akhil Vohra   New Trier 7 0.43
3 Greg Nelson   Buffalo Grove 7 0.43
3 Julia Wang   Stevenson 7 0.43
3 Nolan Winkler   Loyola Academy 7 0.43
3 Kevin Hu   Naperville Central 7 0.43
3 Sai Parepally   IMSA 7 0.43
3 Matthew Buckley   Maine South 7 0.43
3 Sarah Pond   Wheaton Academy 7 0.43
3 Naiomi Gunaratne   Lisle 7 0.43
2 Morgan Venkus   Loyola Academy 7 0.29
2 Patrick Rahlfs   Loyola Academy 7 0.29
2 Allison Rott   Wheaton Warrenville South 7 0.29
2 Saad Sheikh   Auburn 7 0.29
2 Alicia Singham-Goodwin   Latin School 7 0.29
2 Greg Ramel   Oak Park-River Forest 7 0.29
2 Brian Kenny   St. Ignatius 7 0.29
2 Joe Charaska   Leyden 7 0.29
2 Dayne Rogers   Auburn 7 0.29
2 Kevin Adams   Crete-Monee 7 0.29
2 Matt Wilbur   Buffalo Grove 7 0.29
2 Mike Szymanski   Fenwick 7 0.29
2 Sviat Nakonechny   Leyden 7 0.29
2 Conor Knapp   St. Ignatius 7 0.29
2 Annelise Brandel-Tanis   Latin School 7 0.29
2 Jenny Birman   Wheaton North 7 0.29
2 Brian Peterson   Loyola Academy 7 0.29
2 Adrian Blaszkiewicz   Leyden 7 0.29
2 Dilara Akgunduz   Latin School 7 0.29
2 Jessamyn Lockard   Moline 7 0.29
2 Ben Tannenbaum   Latin School 7 0.29
2 Doug Hansel   Maine East 7 0.29
2 Alex Kling   Latin School 7 0.29
2 Adam Smith   Maine South 7 0.29
2 Aakash Bavishi   Hoffman Estates 7 0.29
1 Ankai Xu   Carbondale 7 0.14
1 Andrew Krajewski   Fenwick 7 0.14
1 Pat Ruane   Maine South 7 0.14
1 Elaine Zhou   Latin School 7 0.14
1 Alwina Liu   Fremd 7 0.14
1 Simon Liu   Naperville Central 7 0.14
1 Rachael Mignin   Wheaton Warrenville South 7 0.14
1 Andy Nian   Wheaton Warrenville South 7 0.14
1 Steven Quirk   Libertyville 7 0.14
1 Brett Wallace   Buffalo Grove 7 0.14
1 Hannah Spooner   Latin School 7 0.14
1 Weili Zheng   IMSA 7 0.14
1 Daven Patel   Hoffman Estates 7 0.14
1 Kyle McCordic   Wheaton Academy 7 0.14
1 Matt Leung   Buffalo Grove 7 0.14
1 Devante Hampton   Homewood-Flossmoor 7 0.14
1 Michelle Yuen   St. Ignatius 7 0.14
1 Matt McBride   Loyola Academy 7 0.14
1 Andrew Jensen   Crete-Monee 7 0.14
1 Sarah Gallo   Fremd 7 0.14
1 Mark Savin   Stevenson 7 0.14
1 Mrinalini Prasanna   Carbondale 7 0.14
1 Yoon Chang   Loyola Academy 7 0.14
1 Stephen Skapek   Oak Park-River Forest 7 0.14
1 Mark Anderson   Loyola Academy 7 0.14
1 Ben Rowe   Lisle 7 0.14
1 Erik Wang   Naperville Central 7 0.14
1 Nat Monaikul   Lincoln-Way North 7 0.14
1 Darcy Tuttle   Latin School 7 0.14
1 DJ Germano   New Trier 7 0.14
1 Caitlin Koehler   Wheaton Academy 7 0.14
1 April Jenkins   Wheaton North 7 0.14
1 Robert Volgman   Latin School 7 0.14
1 Emmanuel Lifschitz   Latin School 7 0.14
1 Alex Cooper   Auburn 7 0.14
1 Rose Sloan   IMSA 7 0.14
1 Brian Gutelius   Crete-Monee 7 0.14
1 Vincent Kenny   St. Ignatius 7 0.14
1 Jacie Sales   Wheaton North 7 0.14
1 Claire Neri   Leyden 7 0.14
0 Allison White   Carbondale 7 0.00
0 Andrea Syukur   Maine East 7 0.00
0 Mason Jenkins   Hoffman Estates 7 0.00
0 Graham Geir   St. Charles East 7 0.00
0 Angelica Aranda   Auburn 7 0.00
0 Doug Blakeman   Lincoln-Way North 7 0.00
0 Samantha George   Auburn 7 0.00
0 Laura Zillman   Wheaton North 7 0.00
0 Michael Swartz   Lisle 7 0.00
0 Matt Welmers   Fenwick 7 0.00
0 Joel Cunningham   Wheaton Academy 7 0.00
0 Nick Connolley   Homewood-Flossmoor 7 0.00
0 Anna Galusza   Leyden 7 0.00
0 Mikaela Johnson   Wheaton Academy 7 0.00
0 Jessica Beard   Auburn 7 0.00
0 Elam Coalson   Oak Park-River Forest 7 0.00
0 Blake Tutt   Fenwick 7 0.00